Computer Science Graduates

June 2015

  • Mohammed Alzahabi
  • Zachary Basanese**
  • Cameron Beatty
  • Kathleen Brohl
  • Michael Campo
  • Nolan Carnahan**
  • Dustin Carter**
  • Jessica Curtis**
  • Joshua Emmendorfer
  • Jason Ethington**
  • Steven Gorsline
  • Jabari Holcomb
  • Loi Huynh***
  • Joseph Kari
  • Robert Konsdorf
  • Daniel Peterson*
  • Matthew Petrites
  • Zachary Petty
  • Jeffrey Ring
  • Nicholas Schwartz
  • Aaron Simmons
  • Kaitlin Solovey
  • Zachary Tunison
  • Kongmeng Yang
  • Alan Yik

June 2014

  • Daniel Ashby
  • Matthew Bulliner***
  • Alexander Bush*
  • Bobby Crumley
  • Joshua De Andy
  • Ryan Dontje**
  • Donald Ebben*
  • Tyler Garavaglia
  • Matthew Gessler**
  • Liam Graham**
  • Wesley Harding
  • Trevor Hunt
  • Richard Keast
  • Ethan Koester
  • Ryan Kolean
  • Robert Konsdorf
  • Heather Mahon**
  • Matthew Markwell
  • Michael Nickel
  • Zachary Petty
  • Colby Poe
  • Christian Schwarts*
  • Nicholas Schwarts*
  • Cassandra Sinke
  • Andrew Sornig
  • Alexander VanDyk
  • Nicolaas Winter***

June 2013

December 2012

June 2012

December 2011

June 2011

December 2010

June 2010

December 2009

June 2009

December 2008

June 2008

December 2007

June 2007

December 2006

June 2006

  • Marcus Bady, Delphi, World Headquarters, Troy, MI
  • Charles Pregibon, Portal Dynamics, Warren, MI

December 2005

June 2005

December 2004

June 2004

December 2003

June 2003

December 2002

June 2002

December 2001

June 2001

  • Kevin Beardsley *, Building Technology Associates, Oak Park, MI
  • Brian Brumm, US Army Tank Auto Command, Warren, MI
  • John Dennis, Taylor Systems Engineering, Plymouth, MI
  • Lance Gjerstad, Building Technology Associates, Oak Park, MI
  • David Graziano, Kettering University, Flint, MI
  • Scott Guillaudeu *, Peripheral Test Instruments, Lakewood, CO
  • Daniel Heitzmann, Valassis Communications, Livonia, MI
  • Shawn Paige *, Quantum Solutions, Plymouth, MI
  • Jonathan Proft, Sheldahl, Northfield, MN
  • Martin Przyjazny **, EDS, Troy, MI
  • Jonathan Schlueter, Perceptron, Plymouth, MI
  • Benjamin Wegner, CMI, Montague, MI
  • Thomas Zamberlan, SpeedLink, Pontiac, MI
  • Lisa Zenk, Cascade Engineering, Grand Rapids, MI

December 2000

June 2000

December 1999

  • Michael Richey, EDS, Troy, MI
  • Melissa Wooten, EDS, Troy, MI

June 1999

 

◊ President's Medal Winner
* Cum Laude
** Magna Cum Laude
*** Summa Cum Laude